NEDARBINGUMAS DĖL LIGOS:

Procentais nuo metinės atlyginimo sumos. 

20072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
NST Group2,02%1,20%1,39%0,90%1,22%0,87%0,67%0,57%0,86%1,68%0,37%
NST Contracting as3,67%2,55%1,80%0,79%1,06%0,67%1,19%0,92%0,84%2,16%1,39%
NST Byggservice as1,38%1,29%2,73%1,67%2,65%1,27%0,82%1,07%1,52%1,52%2,10%
NST Renhold as0%1,1%0,64%1,49%0,67%0,22%0,92%2,07%0,11%
UAB NST Baltija0,36%0,11%0,19%0,04%0,37%0,07%0,004%0,006%0,15%0,26%0,33%
UAB NST Accounting0%0%0%0%